3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1405

52,310 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime, Ground floor garden unit, down under 1M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,185,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 sq m, Alex West Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    52,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden Finished Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    84,302 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحي الثالث شرق الشروق 150م ارضي امامي

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,164,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند ليك هاوس العبور أمام الحي الثامن

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    23,133 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive finished apartment in installments-10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,734,926 EGP

    Madinaty B8 Apartment Garden View Ready Now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    73,194 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شثقة للبيع 215م سوبر لوكس فى ابن النفيس المنطقة 6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    امتلك بقصر الاندلس شقة فيو جاردن صريح واستلام فوري

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    26,486 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 205m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    19,512 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    3BR Apatrtment For Sale In NewCairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Madinaty B10 Apartment Garden View Fully Paid

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with a large garden for sale in Taj City

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    56,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,567,756 EGP

    Ready for Delivery Soon in a Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Owest - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    46,242 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Rewaya next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Lake View Residences .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ultra Super Lux finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    55,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقتك واجهه على الشارع في كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس جنة مصر الاندلس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Madinaty B11 Wide Garden View Cash

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م نص تشطيب الحى الثانى بيت الوطن

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm