3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1400

52,310 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground apartment with AC and Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in L’Avenir Mostakbal City

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment at lake view Residence

    Premises logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Six West Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Deliver finished APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW CAIRO

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    36,931 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale early delivery in naia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    open view directly onto Abu Qir Street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    33,445 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,053,000 EGP

    Apartment three bedrooms 131 Sqm - Green contract

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    53,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Corner Unit Ready to move Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    39,805 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,985,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment 3 bedrooms in lavenir

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,638,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Central Park Hassan Allam Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    66,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    apt. for sale under market price at mountain view

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    خلف الجامعة الأمريكية مباشرة أمام كمبوند مفيدا

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,710,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Finished Prime Location in ATIKA Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    - شقه للبيع 300 متر فيو بانوراما على عباس العقاد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    old price per meter payment facilities Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    45,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    VYE Penthouse 3BR Ready With Roof Prime Deal

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260م نص تشطيب جاردينيا هايتس3-التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    6,730 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند ويست ڤيو من شركه HDP

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    166m² Apartment in Marville New Zayed, Delivery in

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    94,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ERALY DELIVEY AT SODIC EAST -PRIME LOCATION - 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Contract for 286,000 EGP for a 15m² beachfront

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    87,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 193 m – Smouha – El Sayadla

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    38,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    opportunity - semi finished apartment double view

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm