3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1395

52,310 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150m – Fleming – Ahmed Basha

    Next Estate logo image

    Ahmed Basha Turk St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,777,600 EGP

    Prime location in Magawish area 160 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    79,860 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,616,000 EGP

    160m at ONE7 perfect family space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,744,800 EGP

    Enjoy view with green areas

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,035,200 EGP

    152m at ONE7 designed for your lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,788,600 EGP

    Smart design with perfect use

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    95,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,777,600 EGP

    160m at ONE7 perfect family space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    79,860 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,788,600 EGP

    Live different 134 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    95,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,777,600 EGP

    Full lifestyle with

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    79,860 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A Real Hot Deal for Sale in Highland Park – New Ca

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,788,600 EGP

    Right choice area 134 qsm in One 7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    95,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,035,200 EGP

    ONE 7 20 min marina

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,179,977 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price apartment Golf view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    108,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع النرجس عمارات بجوار مسجد فاطمة الشربتلي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,744,800 EGP

    Invest in 148m at ONE7 smart return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,035,200 EGP

    one 7 Near Senzo Mall A captivating look

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,777,600 EGP

    Smart design 160 qsm in one 7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    79,860 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 170m – Cleopatra – Port Saed

    Next Estate logo image

    Port Said St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,035,200 EGP

    Own now in prime Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,616,000 EGP

    Invest now in Magawish inside one 7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 170m – Sidi Beshr

    Next Estate logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,744,800 EGP

    10 minutes from the airport a wonderful

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,616,000 EGP

    Near airport and Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,616,000 EGP

    And Saifin is close to Al-Kawthar and services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,744,800 EGP

    Exclusive units 148 sqm in one 7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm