3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1392

52,310 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in South Academy C,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarn

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه170م واجهه بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ن الدور 1

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi 156 sq m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in the area around AUC

    Feeds logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,434,000 EGP

    apartment for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    35,569 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    160 sqm Ultra-Lux Apartment for Sale – Next to Hil

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,337,000 EGP

    for sale Finished-Apartment -in zed east ora

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    74,366 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    41,000,000 EGP

    rtm for sale-Furnished chalet in marassi marina2

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    207,070 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime, Ground floor garden unit, down under 1M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    46,889 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al Masrawya Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm