3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1391

52,310 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه باطلاله علي اللاند سكيب في جنة اكتوبر

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1M down 3yr plan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    for sale ground floor with garden at Al Khamayel

    DMG logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه في مسلسل 2 متسلمه جهاز علي شارع عرضه 25 متر

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Regency

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jayd Compound, New Cairo

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment in Village

    DMG logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,227,500 EGP

    مشروع جميله بلازا من دعدور جروب

    Daadour Group logo image

    Gadeela Area, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    أستلم فوري في , بيت الوطن بمقدم 25%, أقساط 3 سنوات

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    الوكيل الحصري دليل المنصوره العقارى

    Daadour Group logo image

    Al Gamaa District, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 106م للبيع بسكن مصر ارض المعارض

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    19,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    29,573 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    lowest price-apartment-for sale-cfc-finished-rtm

    ERE Investments logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    146,496 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 3 rooms, October, Lake front

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,203 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Elwatan garden view

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع بالفرش والأجهزه فى مدينتى B1 مساحة 175م

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي مرتفع بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    الوكيل الحصري دليل المنصوره العقارى

    Daadour Group logo image

    Gadeela Area, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المهندسين شارع جامعة الدول العربية

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ٍSuper Lux Apartment For Sale Hot Price

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm