3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1390

52,310 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a spacious area open view

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة روف فاخرة بالحي السادس عشر

    Zayed Gate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    25,751 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م كمبوند Address Home استلام سنة

    Baytak. logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند جنة أكتوبر – استلام قريب

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,642 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    37,698 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment in Garden Prime Location

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    35,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment 164m 3BR, ready to move

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    45,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,210,900 EGP

    Apartment F.F forsale in MarVille NewZayed Deli 1Y

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    62,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع 260م في وابور المياه شارع باستور

    Baytak. logo image

    Bastour St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,055 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م داخل كمبوند Uptown أكتوبر الجديدة

    Baytak. logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    19,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,667,500 EGP

    آخر وحدة 139م أمام جامعة زويل مباشر – كمبوند Ixora

    Baytak. logo image

    Ixora, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    33,579 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in Hyde Park

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    111,486 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    Lowest price per meter, cash or installments

    Master Key logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Opportunity Zvilla with Lowest Price 6months Deliv

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    49,319 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apt with clubhouse view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,966,840 EGP

    NorthOriented Delivered Apartment With Instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,042 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,212,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 176م في اكتوبر الجديدة بحي فيلات راقي

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    18,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م La Casa حدائق أكتوبر تقسيط 5 سنوات

    Baytak. logo image

    La Casa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة طوب احمر بالحي السابع

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,485,000 EGP

    Elysium Zayed: Own 155m Apartment, Pay Over 10 Yea

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بحديقة 3/4 تشطيب بالحي السابع

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة 133م للبيع كمبوند Address Home أمام جامعة زويل

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm