3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1345

52,310 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ## Apartment for Sale – 194 sqm – 2nd Floor – Lotu

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    30,927 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    A spacious apartment with a premium open landscape

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    Best 3Bed Apt Price 170m + Nice View In Dream Land

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    10,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع النزهة – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Lot

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    **Code: NC 462** Apartment for sale in North Lotu

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Lo

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi Gardens – Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Gardens, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    29,914 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 222 م سموحه (شارع 50)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills | Flexible Plan

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,096,000 EGP

    View UR APT On Reality Near AL Rehab With D.P 654K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    72,353 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Sou

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Fifth Square – Marasem

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    61,963 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,635,000 EGP

    Prime 158 sqm Open View Apartment – O West

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    67,310 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in new cairo - ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 202 م (صواري السعودية المصرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Apartment for Showing At Low Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in New

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in new cairo - ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    37,894 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Grand City – Maadi Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Sou

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    32,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing i

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 180م للبيع بالمطبخ والتكييفات

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Sou

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    32,978 EGP/sqm