3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1350

52,310 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,514,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT View On AUC And Point 90 In Azad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    123,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,802,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver Finished APT + ACS In Azad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    194,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,438,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bedroom At Low Price in Shorouk 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Address East

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Address East

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,966,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Address East

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,287 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    RTM APT with 11% D.P in Creek Town, New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    86,060 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,787,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT View Russian University

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Green Avenue, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    46,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,669,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years GET Ur APT In Solay Near AUC

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,873,527 EGP

    Best View, (((((33% DISCOUNT)))& Delivery 2027

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    32,997 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,275,500 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Address East

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    45,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed with Open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Doctor Rashwan Hassan St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at Galleria overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,211,459 EGP

    10% DP, Great View & 25% OFF, Delivery 2027

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    37,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Taj City,near Kempinski Hotel

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,651,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Address East

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    62,286 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Finished APT+AC's prime location in sheraton INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    101,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,466,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale near Madinaty / 890K DP/inst 12Y

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Resale Sawary -The Lowest Down Payment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    60,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM in Jiwar Compound Minutes From Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    48,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 162م للبيع تقسيط

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,521,650 EGP

    Apartment 70% finished in Trio, Fifth Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    103,477 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Mountain View 1.1– Prime Location Facing Rehab

    clear scope logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with a view of the central axis and the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    48,936 EGP/sqm