3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1322

52,529 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Beverly Hills SODIC Prime Deal

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    special apartment for sale in October Plaza SODIC

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    47,904 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,509,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة ارضي للبيع في ريفير ماونتن فيو اليفا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    56,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 225م دور اول استلام فوري باكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Garden Residence –

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    51,308 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,269,000 EGP

    For sale: a ground-floor apartment with a garden a

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,544 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Galleria Moon Valley

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Excellent opportunity reday to move Fully finishe

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Taj City

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Maadi Valley: Upscale Apartment Ready to Move In

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi V, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    140 sqm Apt with Private Entrance & Garden

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1M down 3yr plan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Mou

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    50,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 125م في ماونتن فيو اليفا المستقبل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    50,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm