3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1327

52,529 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 145 sqm Sidi Bishr.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,127,886 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Finished With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Rivan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    55,647 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,840,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Lowest Price in Al-Maqsed Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    23,089 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في قلب المربع الذهبي مدينة نصر المنطقة

    Ebied Home logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden 185sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    766,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+central (DP:766K) Inst 8Years

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,006 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – 9Year Installments, 6th Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    49,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,280,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE Finished with ACs in R7

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    174 m apartment in Beta Residence, Hadayek Octob

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden 185sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه لامتلاك شقه 128م امام النادي بـ مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    33,203 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    151 sqm apartment in Beta Greens, Mostakbal City.

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    RTM apartment Fully Finished 133m DP10% On 6 Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    4

    133 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime, Ground floor garden unit, down under 1M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Book Your Unit Now… 207sqm Apartment in Obour City

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    25,845 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location _RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    84,656 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Your fully finished 160 m² apartment is ready

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع كاش فى مدينتي B8 مساحة 180م خالصه

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190 م ثروت (ش عبدالمنعم دليل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Book Your Unit Now… 207sqm Apartment in Obour City

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    25,845 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm