3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1318

52,529 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,715,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Apartment for Sale Beit El Watan

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Practical space, prime loca ,stunning view & RTM

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,961,300 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    132,194 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sarai Compound – Taval (S1)

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    30,523 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 165 sqm – Super Lux Finishing

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Tayseer St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    خطوات من محور جمال عبد الناصر استلام فوري متشطبة

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move, With Special Price resale

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    50,555 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in District 5 - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    فيو جاردن امامي بحري بالقرب من جمال عبد الناصر

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    62,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Apartment in One33 Arkan palm next Mountain view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,714 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    على محور محمد نجيب مباشرةقريبه من نجمة هليوبلس

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-Strong investment value in Sh.Z

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    29,387 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    180 m apartment in Hadayek October Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,355,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale lowest price prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    42,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128m²,Stanley, steps from Sea

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Stanley Bridge, Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه علي الطراز اليوناني

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    41,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    fully finished APT with installment 7y |PALM HILLS

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    86,046 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في المستقبل سيتي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in New Narges - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    تاني نمرة من محور جمال عبدالناصر فيو حديقة

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    28,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    2nd floor delivered fully finished+Acs greenery v.

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound –Double View

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    28,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقق استثماريه في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,604 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale: 169 square meters

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    28,402 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سيتي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    40,109 EGP/sqm