3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1324

52,529 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr Andalus prime GF

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,015,600 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Lakes installments 8Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    78,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,544,000 EGP

    152م ارضى امامى الحى التانى حرفMمن المطورمباشر قسط

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,050 EGP

    typical apartment prime location in wesal views

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق الحي التاني 150م امامي بحري

    Smartex logo image

    Neighborhood A, 2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    15,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,015,600 EGP

    Apartment in Eastern Expansion Garden Lakes

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    78,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    Disc.10% Ready To Move Finished APT Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    73,269 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بالاندلس185 متر بالقرب من مونتن فيو

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    25,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,583,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 148 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    44,479 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Rooftop apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Building

    Waystar Investment logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,075,000 EGP

    Prime location Apt in PHNC with Catchy price

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor Apartment – Palm Hills N Cairo

3

    3

    176 sqm

    66,761 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden –Fifth Square

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,999,000 EGP

    for sale unit Owest october 2y delivery install 9y

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م ميامي (ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Iraq Street, Mohandessin

    Royal Home logo image

    Iraq St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm