3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1233

52,529 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in Crystal P

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    123 sqm Corner Apartment North-Facing – Noor city

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة بحدائق 6 أكتوبر – منطقة المستثمر الصغير

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,384 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5 DP 2.300.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    O West Apt: Fully Finished | 7 Mo. Delivery | 7yr

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd apartment sale at Aria Mostakbal

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    3BD 156m P/X Zayed Finished 5% DP 8Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,999,000 EGP

    Tamaya Zayed: Opposite Al Rabwa | 10yr Payment Pla

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    37,029 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    Apartment 174m prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    145m² unfinished property for sale at a bargain pr

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own apartment in O West Comfortable installments

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    69,672 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    View and receive immediately a finished apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finishing - Prime Location - ACs

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    59,119 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    3 bed early delivery in elshikh zayed near hyper 1

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    71,830 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Resale Trio New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 224m sale in District 5 new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    224 sqm

    12,053 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt New Cairo: Immediate Move & 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    86,776 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    Apartment 174m prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,364,000 EGP

    155 sqm Finished Apartment Low DP 10Y Plan

    Picky Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    53,961 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tulwa - OWest

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3 BED IN OLD ZAYED 0 DP INSTALM 12YRS

    Selection Code logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    34,586 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند دار مصر 16 – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,066,000 EGP

    Zomra Where Luxury Meets the Heart of Golden Squar

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,912 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,990,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale Next to Gezira Club

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    94,684 EGP/sqm