3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1238

52,529 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity – Apartment Galleria

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    44,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Over 7 Years in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    70,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,365,000 EGP

    Apartment greenery view for sale in Sarai Elan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    40,643 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,530,000 EGP

    3BR apartment,15-year plan, New Cairo (Tagamoa)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished ready to move north oriented Apt

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Corner Apartment for Sale – Eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,555,000 EGP

    3BR Front Apartment For Sale In Bait El Watan

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    26,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,150,000 EGP

    City gate unit zero over bedrooms for quick sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    86,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with Private garden on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي صواري

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    68,497 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Large Garden | North Lotus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment – Tag Sultan Taj City

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in beverly hills 252m

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    Apartment 174m prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale 135m² with Garden View

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    34,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,547,508 EGP

    Best Price & View For 3Beds Apt Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    21,116 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    جمال وروعة المنطقه الاولي وفيو عالمي

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,745,335 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment Ready move Al Marasem

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    73,097 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Private Pool – Lake View

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    129,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Apartment – Lake View Residences

3

    3

    212 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,077,500 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In Bait Watan New Cairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,712 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment – Address East

3

    3

    171 sqm

    51,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment – Patio Oro

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery Install near axis Zayed Terrace

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    43,918 EGP/sqm