3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1105

52,465 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 232 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Escape the ordinary with an unparalleled lifestyle

    The Homies logo image

    Al Thawra Tunnel, El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    4

    325 sqm

    67,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    150m² apartment with sea view in Jannat October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – El Marashly St., Zamalek

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mohamed Maraashly St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بانوراما باللوتس الشماليه

    Aqar Share logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment in Taha Hussein Street – Zamalek,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Taha Hussein St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ultra-Premium Apartment for Sale – Zamalek

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mahmoud Azmy St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    73,099 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Premium Apartment for Sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Bahaa Eldeen Krakoush St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بحي الجامعة الرئيسي بالمنصورة

    Al Gamaa District, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale – Zamalek,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    40%OFF with instal. up to 7Y,Own iVilla Roof-Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند ليك فيو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    129,729 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apt view landscape for sale in MVHP

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة 175 متر للبيع بتقسيم حي الجامعة بالمنصورة

    Al Gamaa District, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    46,700,000 EGP

    Full Nile View Apartment for Sale in Dokki

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    156,711 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Zamalek Near Marriott

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mahmoud Azmy St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    60,000,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    405,405 EGP/sqm