3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1110

52,465 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 m, in Zayed Heights,

    Master Key logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment for sale in Dokki Mohi El Din

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    المنطقه السادسه شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mohamed Abd Al Haleem Abd Allah St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,960,000 EGP

    The best opportunity for investment and housing

    Smartex logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,020,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنة اكتوبر 3 عرف اول سكن فيو مميز

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment for sale, in Dokki, Nile St

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,875,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale panoramic landscape view

    Master Key logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    18,719 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Opera City,fully finished

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    41,401 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in ZayedHeights

    Master Key logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنة اكتوبر 3 عرف اول سكن فيو مميز

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale less than its price 1 million

    Master Key logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,020,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنة اكتوبر 3 عرف اول سكن فيو مميز

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a dp 935,000 !!!!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    7,480 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    at the lowest price apartment for sale 200-meter

    Master Key logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    التراسوبر لوكس المربع الذهبي خلف مستشفي حسبو \\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Tawfik Ahmed Al Bakry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks Extension

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm