3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1102

52,465 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT 3B with garden Finished in VGK

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,770,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in City Gate with installments

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    95,284 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound Orion

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment in dream land early deliver

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in kayan ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,083,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing At Low Price Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع بتقسيم الزعفران

    El Zaafaran District, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale,Fifth Settlement,near Choueifat

    Property Network logo image

    Street28, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    39,259 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مدينة العبور الحي التاسع من المالك مباشر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,966,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 155m Lagoon View Over12Y in R8

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Exceptional Price-Apartment for Sale in Sidi Gaber

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقه 140م تحفه بزهراء المعادي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Jannat Al Maadi St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,214 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م كامب شيزار (ش هليوبوليس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,737,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Burouj Compund-orion

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    43,462 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi, Club Town

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Club Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    61,034 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi Barracks, Old Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 9, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mevid

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    118,279 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    شقة على الطوب الاحمر للبيع بشارع الجمهورية الرئيسي

    Al Gomhoria Street, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة على الطوب الاحمر للبيع بتقسيم ابن زيد

    El Zaafaran District, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 214 sq m, in Mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    112,149 EGP/sqm