3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1104

52,465 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,516 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع بشارع الامام محمد عبدة

    Toreel Area, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished For Sale Uptown Ready to Move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة 3/4 تشطيب للبيع بتقسيم الجزيرة الرئيسي بطلخا

    Talkha, Al Daqahlya

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,375,000 EGP

    شقة 3/4 تشطيب للبيع بالجلاء الرئيسي بالمنصورة

    Al Gala'a Street, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment First Row Golf for sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    113,419 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    28,903,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct on golf for sale Uptown Furnished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    135,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,480,000 EGP

    Penthouse 164m + 28m roof for sale in Patio Sola

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,414 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in zayed with spiacial

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    17,073 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,775,000 EGP

    Duplex With Garden for sale UTC Special finishing

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    294 sqm

    91,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    51,999,999 EGP

    289m Apartment for Sale | Mivida Boulevard

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    179,930 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,121,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك الآن في أفضل مواقعR7مع أقوى مطور عقاري

    Golden Vision logo image

    Catalan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,977 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    luxury apartment next to al guzira club and palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Finished Apartment For sale uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    114,485 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بتقسيم عمرو يونس بطلخا

    Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    14,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي116م فيووايدجاردنB14بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    83,620 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment by tatweer misr for sale fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Uptown Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    89,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sporting

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة التراسوبر لوكس للبيع بالعفش بتقسيم احمد ماهر

    Ahmed Maher St., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,540,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move behind mountin view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    17,046 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة 3/4 تشطيب للبيع بتقسيم الجزيرة بطلخا

    Talkha, Al Daqahlya

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,452,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM in New Cairo over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt140 sqm finished- landscape view in Jannah Oct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm