3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1052

52,272 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A 3-bedroom apartment with a stunning corner view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    special apt. del. 1 year with prim view *best dev.

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    16,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,806,800 EGP

    3 bed garden apartment for sale in Isola Sheraton

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bahgat Ali Street, Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Bahgat Ali St. (Ebn Al Nabeh), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment overlooking landscaped

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Ready to Move in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,357 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    special apt. del. 1 year with prim view *best dev.

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,270 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    special apt. del. 1 year with prim view *best dev.

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,270 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن بجوار نادي الصيدفرع اكتوبر

    Genova Investment logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with air conditioning

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,645,000 EGP

    Compound Citalia Obour City

    Golf City, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    24,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,430,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM Over 5 Years in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    33,144 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,106,800 EGP

    3 bed APT with garden for sale in Isola Sheraton

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م ميامي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    بزايد ريجنسي شقة للبيع بتشطيب مميز

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    51,813 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment overlooking the lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Below Market Price | Mossadak

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 180م كمبوند بيتا جرينز سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Hadayek October - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155م في حدائق أكتوبر مسلسل 3 الصحفيين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    15,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع بمساحة واسعة البنفسج12

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Nile in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Finished 140m² apartment for sale in Rawaya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with kitchen Near AUC

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm