3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1057

52,272 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,622,300 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on the Suez Road, next

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    9,599 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Oia Compound SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,990,000 EGP

    Apartment 181m for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    88,342 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own now, pay the rest in easy bank installments

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mazrine, New Alamein, North

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price for pentahouse in lake view

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    90,686 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Golden Opportunity 145sqm Best View, over 12 years

    Selection Code logo image

    One Golden Square Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    New Capital – il Mondo Compound

    Feeds logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    21,304 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية للسكن أو الاستثمارفي أرقى مناطق التجمع

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    27,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Apartment In Address East F.F-New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in AshgarCity in Prime Location

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in El Shouyfat villas, prime locat

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Diplomaseen, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Genista Zayed with 10% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,345,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,497,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 153 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,549,000 EGP

    Apartment -Prime location-Lakeview residence 2

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    106,825 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    روف "بحري ناصية" بمساحة كبيرة للبيع البنفسج عمارات

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm