3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1050

52,272 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Brand new Prime location Westridge sale

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    86,046 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    افخم شقة بالفرش والاجهزة والتشطيب لم تستخدم 116متر

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment near 90th Street, typical floor,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,862,729 EGP

    شقة للبيع باطلاله مميزه في كمبوند فيليدج ويست

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    79,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150m – Sidi Beshr

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,354,656 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Apt 250m With The Lowest Price

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    57,418 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ground-Floor Apartment With Private Garden

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,437 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jnoub, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    150م في كمبوند بريفادو فيو البحيرات تشطيب شركه

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,386 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Own now, pay the rest in easy bank installments.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cash in New Cairo, opposite.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 218m Finished RTM Prime view & Discouant

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    46,330 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,267,000 EGP

    Apartment 221m Finished RTM Prime view limited now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    28,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند فيليدج ويست فيو مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    77,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    57,798 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Prime B6 Location

    New Home Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    نموذج 400 بجاردن للبيع تشطيبات الترا سوبر لوكس B1

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    63,981 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة 250م فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with 56% discount, amazing layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm