Villas for sale in New Cairo City

7,481 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    Best Layout Villa - RTM -open view installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    13,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    with only 5% dp villa for sale in city gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    155,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    modern villa in city gate inst 8 y new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    258 sqm

    155,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    modern villa for sale with 9y inst in palmhills nc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    461 sqm

    175,704 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE FullyFinished Villa ACs PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    416 sqm

    84,134 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 900m in Palm Hills Kattemya

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    900 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Premium villa classic at hyde park ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,762,000 EGP

    Luxury villa RTM full park view with Lowest DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    16,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE and FINISHED Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    137,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Katameya Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    82,700,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    585 sqm

    141,367 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,800,000 EGP

    PrimeTownhouse in Crescent Walk For Sale New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,014,480 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa In New Cairo |7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    351 sqm

    196,622 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa By La Vista | 7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    351 sqm

    199,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Layan Compound – New Cairo

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    254 sqm

    110,236 EGP/sqm

  • Vea

    Launch price:

    12,420,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,892,789 EGP

    Corner villa with landscape view installments in 1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    277 sqm

    6,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    152,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa in Swan Lake R By Hassan Allam

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    330,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa For Sale in Cfc New Cairo Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Sodic Villette – V Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    97,472 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,750,000 EGP

    I Villa for Sale | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    56,654 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Jade

    Launch price:

    17,430,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    24,200,000 EGP

    Family House Fully Finished With installment 9Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    124,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    Modern Large Villa for Sale in Villette

    New Capital Home. logo image

6

    6

    645 sqm

    209,302 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,300,000 EGP

    Double Height + First Row Lagoon - Ready For View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    520 sqm

    10,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone Villa for in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في الرحاب المرحله العاشرة فيلا نموذج V

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    3,532,068 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    1 - 4 Beds

Villas for Sale in New Cairo

New Cairo is one the perfect options for people who are looking for villas for sale in Cairo Egypt. It is one of the most beautiful cities which have been built recently to alleviate the congestion in downtown Cairo, prominently located in East Cairo near Cairo Airport and linked to a number of main roads such as Ring Road, Marshal Tantawy Axis and Suez Road. Hence, it is easily reachable to people coming from any residential district. New Cairo is very spacious as it is built over 70 thousand acres and contains residential areas, luxurious compounds, and integrated services that are mainly designed to satisfy people’s different needs and desires. Therefore, the demand for a villa for sale in New Cairo has increased. New Cairo offers a life full of conveniences and luxury for their residents. It is the place where you can find all the recreational services that anyone could ask for. If you are a shopping addict, Cairo Festival City Mall should be your first option. If you want to spend some quality time and chill with your friends, you can go to Downtown, Concord Plaza, The Spot, and Waterway as they include a variety of restaurants and cafes such as Tamara, Café Supreme, Casper & Gambini, Crave, Mori Sushi, Bab Tooma…etc.

New Cairo Residents are offered a wide variety of properties ranging from uniquely designed villas, duplexes to penthouses, apartments, and studios. The demand for each properties type varies from person to another based on their social classes, spaces, prices in addition to the privileges of each property type. Villa for sale New Cairo is considered the most popular property type among wealthy people such as diplomats, businessmen, and so on. Villas in New Cairo are spacious, luxurious, and include a lot of features as it is surrounded by landscapes and swimming pools which provide pleasure and serenity. Additionally, it includes a private parking, unique designs, terrace and so on. Generally, New Cairo is considered one of the most favorable districts for many citizens who are looking for villas for sale in Cairo Egypt due to the exceptional services that the district offers for its citizens ranging from the best universities in Egypt (AUC, GUC, CIC), to international companies, factories, banks and social clubs, malls, restaurants, and cafes. New Cairo Villa furnished for sale ranges consists of at least 4 rooms, 4 bathrooms, and comes with an average price of 14,000 EGP per square meter.