Villas for sale in The Residences

8 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone in Hyde Park direct lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    378 sqm

    82,010 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale Hyde park new Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    375 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Standalone luxury finishing - Hyde park cluster 17

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    328 sqm

    173,780 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa With Prime location in Hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    335 sqm

    125,373 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime location view landscape Cluster 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Fully Finished in Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    138,983 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa with pool and fully furnished In Hydepark

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    villa in hydepark compound luxury finishing

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    375 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Cairo City
Community Insights
New Cairo City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...