Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 2

7,500 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    ready to move standalone in Cairo festival over 4Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    633 sqm

    129,541 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida , special finishing

    Escan Group logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    177,777 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Price reduced for quick sale. View tomorrow!

    Housey logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move for sale in taj city

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    468 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Standalone Villa in City Gate

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Jade

    Launch price:

    17,430,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Very Prime Location Installment 10Y

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Opportunity in City Gate

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    66,500,000 EGP

    standaloneWith Basement resale Swan lake residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    542 sqm

    122,693 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ستاندالون 575 ناصيه الرحاب هيلز استلام

    Rehab City Sixth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    575 sqm

    57,391 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa OPEN VIEW LANDSCAPE in VILLETTE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    468 sqm

    143,162 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    3,532,068 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    Readytomove villa450m finished+central byAlMarasem

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    20,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished villa-prime compound mivida

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse 236m DP3M behiend AUC Amazing Lake View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in stei8ht

    Capital Broker logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    390 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,762,000 EGP

    RTM Villa (3floors) Full Park Central View VIP Loc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    16,076 EGP/sqm

  • Lush Valley

    Launch price:

    5,679,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    31,588,000 EGP

    ready to move villa in palm hills with DP & inst

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    124,362 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at the lowest price in Azzar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    92,441 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa resale in prime view-palm hils

    IRTKAZ logo image

6

    6

    480 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Core and Shell Quattro in City Gate

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    256 sqm

    87,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa + ACs. Telal East. Call Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    112,994 EGP/sqm

  • Vea

    Launch price:

    12,420,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    44,830,000 EGP

    453m Villa. Telal East. Directly by AUC. Call

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    453 sqm

    98,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,700,000 EGP

    with a great view directly on the golf 3 floors,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    294 sqm

    56,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    with 35% cash discount luxury ready to move 210Sqm

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    13,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    ready to move twin landscpae view in 6yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Palm Hills Katameya PK2

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    485 sqm

    103,092 EGP/sqm

  • South Academy

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds