Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 6

7,436 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Onestory 565m in City Gate in the Golden Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    565 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    17,417,000 EGP

    Town & Twin Houses for Sale The Crest

    New Home Investment logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    96,761 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,900,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale on the golf course,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    356 sqm

    19,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Mivida Views 2 Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    390 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    460 sqm

    102,173 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde Park Central

    Launch price:

    21,337,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Special Price Prime Location Villa

    why solutions logo image

    Triangle, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    405 sqm

    135,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    295 sqm

    69,491 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Hyde Park, Fifth Sett

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    421 sqm

    73,634 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale – Gardenia Spring

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    735 sqm

    91,156 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Luxury Villa Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

6

    6

    607 sqm

    87,314 EGP/sqm

  • Riviera Heights

    Launch price:

    43,314,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Riviera heights

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa | ZED East | Type C | Prime Location | 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Villa | ZED East | Type B | Landscape View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    286 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury 4-Bedroom Golf View Villa Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    155,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 5BR Double View Villa Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    565 sqm

    127,433 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa Finished With Very Prime Location_RTM

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • The Crest

    Launch price:

    28,512,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Crest

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Villa 370 sqm in VGK palm hills - Ready to move

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    77,567 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished with ACs and Kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    LAST GOLF VIEW VILLA LOWEST PRICE WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park – New Cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    105,405 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Spacious standalone prime location ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • Swanlake Katameya

    Launch price:

    19,100,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Swan Lake Katameya

    7 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    villa type C for sale in very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7+

    785 sqm

    56,050 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    4

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,650,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa 4 Beds Prime Location

    Premises logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    72,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa 6 Bed Very Prime Location

    Premises logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+garden 278m+roof)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    247 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • Ivoire East

    Launch price:

    6,697,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    PRE Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ivoire East

    3 - 5 Beds