EGP35,858,277
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
355 sqm / 3,821 sqft
VILLA FOR SALE IN SAADA COMPOUND, NEW CAIRO CITYfor sale in Saada new cairo devoloped by HORIZON
Standalone with prime location and open view delivery 2026
Area: 355 + Land : 425
3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
Maid room
Down payment:19,078,947
Remaining: 16,779,330
Total Price: 35,858,277 EGP
About New Avenue:
New Avenue is a real estate consultancy based in Egypt, aiming at providing comprehensive services for your real estate needs. If you are willing to make an investment or are interested in buying a residential or a commercial property, we are there for you to ensure transforming your plans into reality.
Given our individual experiences in the top real estate companies in Egypt & abroad, we have reached the conclusion that trust is primary factor we should be offering you when it comes to buying, renting or submitting your property for sale or rent.
New Avenue is aiming to provide our customer with almost all the needs that you would need Residential or Commercial. New Avenue offers offices and Retails that are available in almost every district in Egypt like New Cairo, Heliopolis, Nasr City, 6th of October.
Standalone at Saada new cairo Prime Location
Standalone with prime location and open view delivery 2026
Area: 355 + Land : 425
3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
Maid room
Down payment:19,078,947
Remaining: 16,779,330
Total Price: 35,858,277 EGP
Property Size
3,821 sqft / 355 sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Available from
21 Sep 2025
Amenities
Balcony
Location

Price Insights
This property costs 57% more than the average price of 3 bedroom in Cairo
Average Sale Price is 22,811,902 EGP
This property is 43% bigger than the average size of 3 bedroom in Cairo
Average size is 249 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo
Provided by

New Avenue Agent
New Avenue Real Estate
See agency properties (10865)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
G-MA 7MAY26
Listed
1 hour ago
Recommended for you