Villas for sale in New Cairo City

7,541 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Park Villa for Sale ICity Mountain View Club Park

    Premium

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,289,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle Prime location Landscape view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    107,015 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,530,000 EGP

    City Gate Sapphire B | Ready Villa | Good Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    325 sqm

    106,246 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,213,000 EGP

    Premium Villa with installments in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    325 sqm

    111,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa in prime location in Opal City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • Creek Town

    Launch price:

    6,955,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khozam Devleopments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Creek Town

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    19,826,880 EGP

    Ready to move Quattro villa in City Gate for sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    77,752 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,850,000 EGP

    Delivered Semi-finished Standalone Villa for sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    98,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Standalone type D with basement

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    652 sqm

    111,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,150,000 EGP

    Exceptional Location villa with Down payment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    385 sqm

    122,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Standalone in Swan Lake Residence Scarlet

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    415 sqm

    163,855 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type A on wide landscape and water features

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    977 sqm

    153,531 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in City Gate view Golf

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    334 sqm

    101,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,235,000 EGP

    Luxe finished Twinhouse for sale +pool at TRIO

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    47,099 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    For quick sale ready to move 3floors next to Rehab

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    8,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    250,000 EGP

    launch price(2floor+roof+garden)finishd,on lagoon

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    1,190 EGP/sqm

  • Grova East Hills

    Launch price:

    30,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 24

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa with Pool Hyde Park New Cairo

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    154,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Villa Type I in Swan lake Residences Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    385 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move villa 468 sqm in zone t for sale

    Premium

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    468 sqm

    94,017 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,650,000 EGP

    standalone in palm hills new Cairo prime location

    Premium

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    90,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,207,599 EGP

    Ready to move in villa 260m with VIP lagoon view

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    12,336 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    inst. 700,000=0 floor + 1st floor + roof + garden

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    266 sqm

    2,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    luxury standalone villa in CFC at best Price

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    690 sqm

    117,391 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس متشطب +ACES من Sodic بالجولدن سكوير

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Prime Location- Palm Hills NC

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

5

    4

    310 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Swan Lake Residence-New Cairo

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

6

    7+

    702 sqm

    78,347 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Jade

    Launch price:

    17,430,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 6 Beds

Villas for Sale in New Cairo

New Cairo is one the perfect options for people who are looking for villas for sale in Cairo Egypt. It is one of the most beautiful cities which have been built recently to alleviate the congestion in downtown Cairo, prominently located in East Cairo near Cairo Airport and linked to a number of main roads such as Ring Road, Marshal Tantawy Axis and Suez Road. Hence, it is easily reachable to people coming from any residential district. New Cairo is very spacious as it is built over 70 thousand acres and contains residential areas, luxurious compounds, and integrated services that are mainly designed to satisfy people’s different needs and desires. Therefore, the demand for a villa for sale in New Cairo has increased. New Cairo offers a life full of conveniences and luxury for their residents. It is the place where you can find all the recreational services that anyone could ask for. If you are a shopping addict, Cairo Festival City Mall should be your first option. If you want to spend some quality time and chill with your friends, you can go to Downtown, Concord Plaza, The Spot, and Waterway as they include a variety of restaurants and cafes such as Tamara, Café Supreme, Casper & Gambini, Crave, Mori Sushi, Bab Tooma…etc.

New Cairo Residents are offered a wide variety of properties ranging from uniquely designed villas, duplexes to penthouses, apartments, and studios. The demand for each properties type varies from person to another based on their social classes, spaces, prices in addition to the privileges of each property type. Villa for sale New Cairo is considered the most popular property type among wealthy people such as diplomats, businessmen, and so on. Villas in New Cairo are spacious, luxurious, and include a lot of features as it is surrounded by landscapes and swimming pools which provide pleasure and serenity. Additionally, it includes a private parking, unique designs, terrace and so on. Generally, New Cairo is considered one of the most favorable districts for many citizens who are looking for villas for sale in Cairo Egypt due to the exceptional services that the district offers for its citizens ranging from the best universities in Egypt (AUC, GUC, CIC), to international companies, factories, banks and social clubs, malls, restaurants, and cafes. New Cairo Villa furnished for sale ranges consists of at least 4 rooms, 4 bathrooms, and comes with an average price of 14,000 EGP per square meter.