Villas for sale in New Cairo City

7,507 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Biggest Twin house Overlooking on water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    88,957 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    villa Super Lux finishing and furnished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    475 sqm

    71,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For sale Mountain View 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    234,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Fully Finished Ready to Move El-Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    108,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Delivery 2 years and Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde Park Central

    Launch price:

    21,337,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    fully finished villa for sale with private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    550 sqm

    106,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,850,000 EGP

    Standalone behind AUC lowest downpayment and total

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    117,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,450,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ready to move prime view mv icity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    412 sqm

    39,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,087,000 EGP

    Standalone With Installments In Zed East

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    112,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    i villa ground with garden Ready to move MVHP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    58,558 EGP/sqm

  • CityGate New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    525,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa | Private Pool & Garden

    Smart Home logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    720 sqm

    729 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    270,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa | Modern Elegant

    Smart Home logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    158,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished Dyar Mokhabarat

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    678 sqm

    66,371 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with high end luxurious Finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    186,486 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    low price Park villa 325m RTM Prime location now !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    7,268,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    DP2M=Villa 290m+3 floors+open view+full privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    290 sqm

    6,896 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Get 35% off luxury villa, prime location,open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    211 sqm

    10,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,395,000 EGP

    Double view lagoon&landscape villa from all rooms.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    327 sqm

    199,984 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Diyar Al Mokhabarat Compound Model

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,300 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Prime location &view-villa ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    126,530 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 26

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    85,329 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    27,901,970 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa in Garnet City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    65,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Zizinia Compond with pool

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Zizinia Family Housing, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,180 sqm

    54,237 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Twin House With Prime Location SPECIAL PRICE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale in City gate view golf

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

Villas for Sale in New Cairo

New Cairo is one the perfect options for people who are looking for villas for sale in Cairo Egypt. It is one of the most beautiful cities which have been built recently to alleviate the congestion in downtown Cairo, prominently located in East Cairo near Cairo Airport and linked to a number of main roads such as Ring Road, Marshal Tantawy Axis and Suez Road. Hence, it is easily reachable to people coming from any residential district. New Cairo is very spacious as it is built over 70 thousand acres and contains residential areas, luxurious compounds, and integrated services that are mainly designed to satisfy people’s different needs and desires. Therefore, the demand for a villa for sale in New Cairo has increased. New Cairo offers a life full of conveniences and luxury for their residents. It is the place where you can find all the recreational services that anyone could ask for. If you are a shopping addict, Cairo Festival City Mall should be your first option. If you want to spend some quality time and chill with your friends, you can go to Downtown, Concord Plaza, The Spot, and Waterway as they include a variety of restaurants and cafes such as Tamara, Café Supreme, Casper & Gambini, Crave, Mori Sushi, Bab Tooma…etc.

New Cairo Residents are offered a wide variety of properties ranging from uniquely designed villas, duplexes to penthouses, apartments, and studios. The demand for each properties type varies from person to another based on their social classes, spaces, prices in addition to the privileges of each property type. Villa for sale New Cairo is considered the most popular property type among wealthy people such as diplomats, businessmen, and so on. Villas in New Cairo are spacious, luxurious, and include a lot of features as it is surrounded by landscapes and swimming pools which provide pleasure and serenity. Additionally, it includes a private parking, unique designs, terrace and so on. Generally, New Cairo is considered one of the most favorable districts for many citizens who are looking for villas for sale in Cairo Egypt due to the exceptional services that the district offers for its citizens ranging from the best universities in Egypt (AUC, GUC, CIC), to international companies, factories, banks and social clubs, malls, restaurants, and cafes. New Cairo Villa furnished for sale ranges consists of at least 4 rooms, 4 bathrooms, and comes with an average price of 14,000 EGP per square meter.