Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,786 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    27,216,000 EGP

    Chalet Full Sea View Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    147,113 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,111,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet Finished Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    155,553 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,877,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Chalet 2BR Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    167,126 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    21,896,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Lagoon View Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    119,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,868,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE LIMITED UNITS LEFT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    109,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    35,483,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Direct Lagoon View Installment 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    170 sqm

    208,723 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    42,320,000 EGP

    Town House In Caesar Prime Location View Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    147,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,682,500 EGP

    Fully finished ground challet 3br in sidi henish

    The Polygon logo image

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    117,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Fully Finished Chalet MV El hekma RTM

    Premium

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    View lagoon | chalet 2BR for sale Fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,116,640 EGP

    Fully Finished 2nd Floor Chalet 2026 Delivery

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    88,742 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    View lagoon | Own chalet 2BR for sale finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Chalet Lagoon View Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    53,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,296,000 EGP

    Finished chalet lagoon view in Jefaira Ras ElHekma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    37,828 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Sea view ground chalet for sale in north coast

    Global Hills logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,270,345 EGP

    Fully Finished 2nd floor 3 bedroom challet salt

    The Polygon logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    102,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,615,777 EGP

    Finished chalet view lagoon for sale at Ramla

    TREX logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    165,005 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Chalet for sale in Mountain View

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    21,100,000 EGP

    High End Finishing Near Beach installment Over 8 Y

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    132,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest chalet price in Ras ElHekma, 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,680,000 EGP

    Lowest chalet price in RasElHekma, 10yrs available

    property hills Elite logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    95 sqm

    80,842 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet with lowest DP in Ras Elhekma RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    109,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet+air conditioner,kitchen in azha

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground with Roof For Sale in Mountain View

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,160,000 EGP

    Chalet 150m sea view and ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,733 EGP/sqm