Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,529 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن 285م فوري للبيع في نايا باي

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن 285م فوري للبيع في نايا باي

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن 285م فوري للبيع في نايا باي

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن 285م فوري للبيع في نايا باي

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن 285م فوري للبيع في نايا باي

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب فوري للبيع في نايا باي راس الحكمة

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب فوري للبيع في نايا باي راس الحكمة

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب فوري للبيع في نايا باي راس الحكمة

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب فوري للبيع في نايا باي راس الحكمة

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب فوري للبيع في نايا باي راس الحكمة

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2 Bed Chalet With Open View On The Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price 3 Bedrooms Chalet FF with ACs on 8Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Hot Price Ready TO Move Chalet Directly lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    New Phase Lagoons View with only 5% Downpayment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Last chalet ready to move,30% discount over10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Own finished 2Bed chalet now with installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Chalet 65m in cali coast 5% DP installments 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet Finished Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,490,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment , total price for chalet 96m

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    46,770 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    298,250 EGP

    Finished Chalet115 m+roof RTM 298K per Q cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    2,593 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    298,250 EGP

    Finished Chalet115 m+roof RTM 298K per Q cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    2,593 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet in Masyaf Ras El HIkma 10Y Plan in

    Western House logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Where Luxury Meets the Sea at Ras El Hekma

    Western House logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in koun Rtm fully finished prime location

    Western House logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    590,000 EGP

    full finished chalet with sea view 100%,instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    6,210 EGP/sqm