Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

8,007 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 65 m in cali coast 5% DP installments 9 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet In Cali Coast Del 1Y Dp 5% Up To 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,280,000 EGP

    chalet sea view in koun finished delivery 2026

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,360,000 EGP

    RTM Fully Finished Chalet Prime view Ras El Hekma

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    73 sqm

    87,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Fully Finished READY TO Move Seaview

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet In Koun Del 1 Y Up To 12 Y Dis 30%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,334,000 EGP

    New Launch & Lowest DP Over 10Y! SeaFront Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    96,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,886,500 EGP

    SeaFront Ground Chalet | Easiest Plan - New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    126,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,567,000 EGP

    700K DP Over 10Y | SeaFront Chalet Newest Launch!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    96,669 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,160,000 EGP

    last Phase Opportunity Fully Finished Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    12,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,275 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime location ground chalet in Direction White

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    49,751 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,491,992 EGP

    Ground chalet prime location in Direction White

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    54,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in Gaia Ras EL-Hekma-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    73,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    31%off chalet, insane first row view, finished+ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    Special discount, beachfront, fully finished,ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Your chalet door on the sea, Top view, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    990,000 EGP

    (175 sqm)Sea front,VIP finish, fully equipped+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,657 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,890,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in Mar Bay prime chalet

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Mar Bay Lagoon Fully Finished

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Salt North Coast by installment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    42,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,850,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Floor Chalet with Garden

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    63,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,025,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment for Ground Senior Chalet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    118,906 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Chalet on greenery and pool in Hacienda West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    90,677 EGP/sqm