Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,806 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale in La Vista Ras El Hekma

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Prime Chalet Resale Install Sea View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    102,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    First row fully finished Ground Chalet on sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,712,000 EGP

    Special Price Ready Chalet 130m2 Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    43,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,350,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale furnished penthouse

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    82,743 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,345,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet241m Prime Location Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    241 sqm

    30,477 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished two-bedroom beachfront chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    5,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليه متشطب ب هاسيندا ويست فيو علي البحر

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,250,000 EGP

    3 finished rooms, immediate occupancy, on the sea,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    22,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,580,000 EGP

    fullyfinished rady iconic seaview

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    12,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,097,000 EGP

    Under market Price Ready Chalet 185m2 Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    59,983 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    1,700,000 =Ready To Move First Row Lagoon Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    13,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Finish Chalet +G 30m/CASH DIS 28% For Limited Time

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    130,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,676,763 EGP

    Prime location - Best Price - 1 year delivery

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    82,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - First Row Lagoon - Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    22,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 3-bedroom chalet sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    11,460,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet in SEASHORE with 3m discount

    clear scope logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    128,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    7,844,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع راس الحكمة (هايد بارك) 63 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    124,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,172,275 EGP

    Chalet +Garden Fully FINISHED with installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    134,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Furnished Chalet 2BD | Greek MV

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Living at Seashell North Coast

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    16,902,000 EGP

    Premium Select Chalet in The Med Ras El Hekma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    134,142 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 10yrs Chalet Direction White Ras Elhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm