Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,625 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    undermarket price sea view penthouse Marsa Baghosh

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,100,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with a garden in Ogami 30%discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    104,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for immediate delivery on the North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    98,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,163,075 EGP

    Prime Chalet Under Market Price Direct on agoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    99,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for Sale in Marseilia North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    82,105 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    شاليه في الساحل جمب فوكا باي متشطب وتقسيط ع 8 سنين

    Western House logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished 3Bed chalet by Mabany Edris Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Ready to move Pool view

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,566,500 EGP

    Chalet with roof pool view ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    84,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished chalet Ras El Hekma over10y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,980,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale on the lagoon at the best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    90,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,990,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Direction White delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    56,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at a great price, Bahry direct

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Life in Modon means more than just home by the sea

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Unit on Lagoon with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    72,440 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Rediscover Ras Elhekma with Marina&Cruise Terminal

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale chalet, ground floor garden Pool View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,480,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 bed fully finished in mar bay 5% Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    110,571 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    4,950,000 EGP

    Chalet 65m² Finished OpenView in D.O.S.E ,Al Dabaa

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Wadi Yemm Chalet Full Sea View with ACs & kitchen

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet In Koun Ready To Move Over7Y Dis30%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,280,000 EGP

    chalet sea view in koun finished delivery 2026

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 115m + 50m Penthouse Finished 10%DP ins 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Unique Chalet Prime Location Immediately Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,070,000 EGP

    No additional cost and with a low down payment

    Master Key logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm