Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,891 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    21,364,300 EGP

    Ground Chalet in Ramla Ras El Hekma Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    213,643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,999,999 EGP

    ready to move chalet || SeaView || Fully Finished

    Western House logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    chalet at Marbay ||Disc 30%|| Fully Finished

    Western House logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Launch price chalet, double view, full sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    990,000 EGP

    (175 sqm)Sea front,VIP finish, fully equipped+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,657 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Top chalet first row, full sea view ,luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    6,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Sea in front private view pure luxury escape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Chalet 100% sea view, stunning view, Lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    sea view fitrst row fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,300,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in sodic june with lowest price

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    102,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    loft under market price for sale with prime locati

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,400,000 EGP

    chalet for sale under market price with prime loca

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    chalet in sodic june sea view under market price

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    990,000 EGP

    (175 sqm)Sea front,VIP finish, fully equipped+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Launch price chalet, double view, full sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    with500dp chalet double view fully finished 10year

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    990,000 EGP

    (175 sqm)Sea front,VIP finish, fully equipped+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,657 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    VIP first row chalet, top sea view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    prime chalet 150m, full sea view, top location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,100,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet Double View Installments Up To 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    148,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,200,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    170,769 EGP/sqm