Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,827 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    شالية 3 غرف متشطب | 125م بسكالا قريب من البحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Chalet In mountain view

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished Garden chalet view lagoon in Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet Prime view direct on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,350,000 EGP

    شالية 3 غرف متشطب لوكشن مميز بحري ومطل علي لاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    66,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    شالية ارضي بجاردن غرفتين متشطب| مطل علي حمام سباحة

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في نايا باي استلام بعد شهرين

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Bahary Corner fully finished - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    66,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    chalet for sale - ready to move - in ras elhekma

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    شالية ارضي بجاردن غرفتين متشطب | بحري صريح بسكالا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    78,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,672,842 EGP

    Sea view chalet finished for sale at Ramla

    TREX logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    170,472 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own Chalet 2beds _Sea View_Lowest Price_@OGAMI

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet_F.F+A.C's @JUNE_SODIC_NORTH COAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 3_Bed Fully Finished+A.C's @AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    104,895 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 1_Bed Fully Finished+A.C's @AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Own Chalet 3 beds Seaview Lowest Price @RAMLA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    114,942 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet seaview Ogami Sodic For sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    116,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,350,000 EGP

    Ground chalet Fully finished for sale in Sea Shore

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    106 sqm

    116,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,900,000 EGP

    Ogami By sodic prime Location Chalet Best Offer .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    119,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished chalet in Ras elHekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    55,056 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب ومتسلم ومفروش في سيزر راس الحكمة

    The Way logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,100,000 EGP

    Directly on pool for sale chalet In mountain view

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    77,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارباي - رأس الحكمة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,185,757 EGP

    Chalet lagoon view in Jefaira Ayla-finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    61,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    ready to move sea view chalet with garden in lavis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm