Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,835 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    570,000 EGP

    Chalet 145m², first row on the sea, in the heart o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    3,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Finished Double View 1.900.000 installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (115 sq m + 50 sq m roof) Ras El H

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    Ready Garden Livable Premium Community Facilities

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    131,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet lowest Downpayment in RasElHekma F.F

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    129,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    Ready Premium Community Facilities Livable Resort

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    106,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,900,000 EGP

    Ready With Garden Premium Community Livable Resort

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    139,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    full finish chalet with sea view 100%,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    28,099 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    ready to move finish Chalet by lavista ras elhekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    620,000 EGP

    first row in lagoons finished cht 8yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    finished chalet for sale only 600m from the beach

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    80,701 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    620,000 EGP

    first row in lagoon finished 8yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished chalet for sale in Ras elhekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in Cali Coast, North

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    for sale chalet In mountain view ras elhekma

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,850,000 EGP

    95 sqm chalet, lagoon view, Ras El Hekma, 10-year

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    93,157 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready Livable Resort Facilities High Track Record

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    first row on sea fully finished with ACS in modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Ready with Garden Premium Community Livable Resort

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    163,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet seaview with 10yrs payment

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet seaview with 10yrs payment

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Livable Resort in Prime Location

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet seaview with 10yrs payment

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm