Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,941 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    11,890,000 EGP

    Chalet with prime location direct lagoon 133 sqm

    Premises logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    89,398 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Fully FInished Chalet on the Sea in Hacienda

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,511,000 EGP

    Finished with AC'S, Prime Location, Deliverd

    why solutions logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    137,867 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    Chalet fully finished in Al Masyaf NorthCoast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Fully Finished Chalet In Ras Elhekma

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    147,692 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    905,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Al Masyaf, Ras El Hekma

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    7,669 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,480,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished In Seashore Ras El Hekma

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    145,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,445,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale At Azha First Row Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    141 sqm

    130,815 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    Prime FullyFinished Chalet In Seashore RasELHekma

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,790,000 EGP

    Own Fully Finished Chalet In Seashore Ras ELHekma

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    139,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,400,000 EGP

    5% DP own chalet sea view 3bed 120m fully finished

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    111,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Own chalet fully finish 2 bed 85m 5% Downpayment

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale ground floor chalet with garde

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    97,345 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Own in RAS ELHEKMA Chalet fully finished with AC's

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in Marbay, Ras El Hekma

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    6,357 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,850,000 EGP

    for 400,000 with the lowest installments, finished

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    93,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,700,000 EGP

    Own in RAS ELHEKMA Chalet fully finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    107,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    5% Down payment own prime chalet fully finished

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    With installments over 9years own prime chalet 2B

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    94,252 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Chalet Fullyfinished in Marbay, Ras El Hekma

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    chalet 3B in prime location with 5% down payment

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    with a 500,000 deposit, direct view of the sea

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    21,800,000 EGP

    Ready To move Crystal Lagoon View Sandy Beach

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    184 sqm

    118,478 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View in Premium Resort & Facilities

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    123 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    16,450,000 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon Premium Facilities Near Airport

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    139,406 EGP/sqm