Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,771 properties
  • 20

    Chalet

    18,073,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet in The Med - Ready in 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    130,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,560,000 EGP

    Chalet +garden ready to move in LaVista Ras Elhekm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,250,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden in Hacienda West Savanah

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    94,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,763,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet for sale in SeaShore Ras Hekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    17,808 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale-Full Sea View-Prime Location-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    124,309 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,980,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale-Prime Location-Full SeaView-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    88,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale-Full Sea View-Prime Location-2Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    19,890,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet For Sale-Finished-Full Sea View-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    133,489 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale-Full Sea View-Prime Location- 3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    92,948 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale-Very Prime Location-Open View-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    CHALET FINISHED AC AND KITCHEN DIECT LAGOON UP 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    CHALET 3BR FULLY FINISHED IN PRIME LOCATION UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    PRIME CHALET 2BR BY MARAKEZ HAIGH CELLING UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    162,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,900,000 EGP

    Chalet ready to move , fully finished sea view

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    119,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last 3 Beds Chalet #Ramla 5% Down Payment Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    120,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    2 Bed Chalet|El Masyaf Fully Finished|Sea View 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    94,890 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa 3_Bed Ready to Move _10% DP @RAS ELHEKMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment Own Chalet F.F EL MASYF Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    120,879 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet for sale directly on the lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,400,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet with Roof fully finished Near Sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,900,000 EGP

    Chalet + garden for sale, Seashell - Ras El Hekma

    TREX logo image

    Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    151,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    RadyToMove FullyFinshed iconic SeaView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    5,617 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - First Row Lagoon - Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    23,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    lowest price garden chalet open vie - Finished

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,822,000 EGP

    PRIME LOC chalet with roof Ready To Move -MV North

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    95,891 EGP/sqm