Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,809 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    direct on the laggon + Pool - chalet 70M- Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,460,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Azha at a special price over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    101,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet finished in North Coast in Hacienda

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    35,433 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    finished chalet 125m ready to move with DP 3.5 m

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    finished chalet 125m ready to move with DP 3.5 m

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    finished chalet 125m ready to move with DP 3.5 m

    Premium

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden ready to move in Hacienda West

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with a sea view in Hacienda West

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,560,000 EGP

    With lavista own finished RTM 3BR Chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    50 sqm

    91,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,860,000 EGP

    DP 2M Chalet + private garden for sale | Solare

    LevelA logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    81,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,468,000 EGP

    DP 3M Chalet + private garden for sale - Solare

    LevelA logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,018 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet 65 sqm soon delivery 9 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet 65 sqm soon delivery 9yrs plan x Naia

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    570,000 EGP

    Chalet 145m², first row on the sea, in the heart o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    3,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Finished Double View 1.900.000 installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (115 sq m + 50 sq m roof) Ras El H

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    Ready Garden Livable Premium Community Facilities

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    131,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet lowest Downpayment in RasElHekma F.F

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    129,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    Ready Premium Community Facilities Livable Resort

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    106,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,900,000 EGP

    Ready With Garden Premium Community Livable Resort

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    139,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    full finish chalet with sea view 100%,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    28,099 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    ready to move finish Chalet by lavista ras elhekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    620,000 EGP

    first row in lagoons finished cht 8yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    finished chalet for sale only 600m from the beach

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    80,701 EGP/sqm