Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

8,015 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished, air-conditioned chalet in Ras El Hekma

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    119,318 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    chalet Direct on Lagoon finished with lowest DP

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with air conditioners in June

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    rtm & fully finished apt with sea view,installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    finished chalet SEA VIEW in Hacienda PAY 10%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    15,348 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished READY TO MOVE under market price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    85 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Loft Chalet Finished + ACs Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    Junior Chalet Sea View (fully finished with ACs &

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Ready To Move With 10% DP

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    132,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Chalet with installment 10 Years

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready Furnished Chalet 3BDS Bahary Direct Pool MV

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    16,450,000 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View Next To Modon Ras E Hekma

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    139,406 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    Chalet (finished with air conditioning) in Haciend

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB chalet with a sea view, finished, in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    15,217 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet With Installment 8Y _ Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,450,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished Prime Location Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    140,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Golden chance with stunning sea view & luxury

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price on the North Coast, fully finished +

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Sea View Fully Finished chalet in SODIC

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    14,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Ready To Move installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    101,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in villa for viewing in Naya Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet | First Row Lagoon | 10% Down Paym

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with a 31% cash discount + instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    14,900,000 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View Sandy Beach Premium Facilities

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    158,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    For sale: First row beach chalet with a 5% down pa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm