Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,497 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    11,162,250 EGP

    Unit On 4th Row Elevation with open view

    The Polygon logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    101,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    By Installment Chalet Lagoon View Sale June Sodic

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    80,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,470,000 EGP

    شالية أرضي بجاردن للبيع (هايد بارك - سي شور) 191 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale - 2-bedroom chalet in Sea Shore

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,390,364 EGP

    Finished Greek-Style Unit with April 2027 Delivery

    The Polygon logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    103,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,865,000 EGP

    شاليه في سولاري بمقدم 3,200,000 جنيه – استلام 2028

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    118,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,603,867 EGP

    Chalet for sale KOUN|Old Contract with Downpayment

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    77,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet | Special Offer & Early Deliver

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    First row Sea View Chalet | 1-Year Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW CHALET EARLY DELIVERY ,LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 3BED WITH PRIME LOCATION .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    134,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 3BED WITH LONG INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED ,LOWEST PRICE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE IN BEST PROJECT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    13,700,000 EGP

    CHALET DOUBLE VIEW BY BEST NORTH COAST DEVELOPERS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    114,166 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,900,000 EGP

    OWN FULL SEA VIEW CHALET IN THE MED OVER 10YEARS !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    103,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,432,000 EGP

    Corner Bahary Sea View Second Row

    The Polygon logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    241 sqm

    68,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,677,152 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet with Private Garden

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    119,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,708,450 EGP

    chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hikma,

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    83,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,203,872 EGP

    Chalet for sale | KOUN - Lagoon & Sea view

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    118,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,002,926 EGP

    First Floor Bahary Direct Lagoon View

    The Polygon logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    121,986 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 0%DP Install Over 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,850,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارسيليا 5 - رأس الحكمه) 95 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    93,157 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Without DP Get Chalet Install Over 9Yrs See View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    41,353 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer27%Cash Dis Get Chalet Install Over9Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    46,195 EGP/sqm