Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,655 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    First row chalet, prime location,5%down over10year

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    145m Fully Finished in Modon Ras El Hekma - Bahary

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished CHALET Modon Ras El Hekma

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    158,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet DP 5% Over 9 Years | Ras El Hekma

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Chalet Sea View Ready to move_june Sodic

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,965,920 EGP

    Finished chalet with ACs in June Ras El Hekma

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    26,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Limited On Lagoon Chalet RTM in June Sodic

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Fully Finished Sea View_Ogami Sodic

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,975,000 EGP

    RESALE chalet open view 2br in hyde park seashore

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    41,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,809,759 EGP

    2BR Ground Chalet Ramla |133 sqm| 50sqm Garden

    Premium

    Homescout logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    156,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    26,793,652 EGP

    3BR Ground Chalet Ramla |155 sqm|144sqm Garden

    Premium

    Homescout logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    172,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Attractive price in salt north coast close deliver

    Premium

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    49,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,456,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet for Sale in North Coast

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    19,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    300,000 EGP

    Ready to move with 300Kper Q and total 15 million

    Premium

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    2,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    300,000 EGP

    Ready to move with 300Kper Q and total 15 million

    Premium

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    2,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Chalet at MV Ras alhekma RTM

    Premium

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    60,185 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    499,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Chalet 499K DP-over 10y 9m Total

    Premium

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    6,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    182m Ground Chalet Finished 1 million DP-Total 21m

    Premium

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    5,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,950,000 EGP

    2bedrooms chalet at Village early delivery

    Premium

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    82,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden for sale

    Premium

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Limited Chalet with Roof Resale in MV Ras El Hekma

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    35,443,523 EGP

    Corner Horizon Chalet |202sqm| Prime Lagoon View

    Premium

    Homescout logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    175,462 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,453,424 EGP

    2BR Chalet Ramla |131 sqm| Prime Village location

    Premium

    Homescout logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    148,499 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in June Sodic + installments

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View Chalet For Sale 5%DP/10Years

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm