Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,994 properties
  • 19

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    lowest price for chalet with prime location in mv

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    31% OFF ! High-End Chalet Sea View from all rooms

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    31% OFF ! High-End Chalet Sea View from all rooms

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 144m for Sale with Garden in Jefaira

    I-Move logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    First row VIP chalet, UAE lifestyle,5-star service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Launch price chalet, double view, full sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Chalet 100% sea view, stunning view, Lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Chalet 100% sea view, stunning view, Lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Top chalet first row, full sea view ,luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    6,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Sea View Lowest DP - Luxury Finished + ACs

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    7,734 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    1.5M=175sqm chalet, first row, finished with AC's

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Steps from the sea Amazing view fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,160,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Chalet on Sea in Ras El Hekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    18,412 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    door is on the lagoon beach + it's a 2-minute walk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    1 bed in Modon RasElhekma ultra luxury finishing..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    141,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    VIP first row chalet, top sea view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    First row sea,VIP finish, ready to view,best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    prime chalet 150m, full sea view, top location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Down 150,000 +In front of the towers, Amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,778,000 EGP

    New Launch SeaFront Chalet-Only 750K DP Over 10Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    123,150 EGP/sqm