On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 36

1,169 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,470,433 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.4m DP or cash 8.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,470,433 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.4m DP or cash 8.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,470,433 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.4m DP or cash 8.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,470,433 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.4m DP or cash 8.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills | Flexible Plan

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Taj City,near Kempinski Hotel

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Mountain View 1.1– Prime Location Facing Rehab

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Studio Finished For Investment From MARAKEZ +5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    68,674 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,470,433 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.4m DP or cash 8.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & High End Finished - Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    12,837 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,340,000 EGP

    140 sq m basement + 120 sq m private garden

    Feeds logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    140 sqm

    23,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on Suez Road Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 126 m with installments till 2030

    MD Signature logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    60,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Prime location, lowest price in Taj City, installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,362,000 EGP

    Apartment Without Down Payment installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    55,424 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location in Golden Square 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price installment 7Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    119 sqm

    84,033 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with Lowest DP - 2026

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment With Special OFFER

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    89,634 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    116,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment At Lowest Price Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm