On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 32

1,161 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    بمقدم3.1مليون شقه استلام فوري دقايق منAUC فيو مميز

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    18,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,080,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to HYDE PARK in New Cairo+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 12-Year Installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    9,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,953,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment prime location in Crescent walk

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    130,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,242,000 EGP

    Apartment with Only 8% Down payment Crescent walk

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    99,036 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed withprime location instalment on 6y

    ERE logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    44,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,932,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished At Lowest in Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,270 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT With Garden Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale APT The Best Location Best View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,289 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,610,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT With Garden Fully Finished Best View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to HYDE PARK in New Cairo+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,903,000 EGP

    Apartment with Amazing Location in Crescent Walk

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    106,946 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,508,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive Price in Crescent Walk

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    100,064 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,464,000 EGP

    Apart. with Attractive price 5% dp - Crescent walk

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    98,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Two-bed apartment finished for sale Delivery soon

    Impact Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    85,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment at an attractive price, open v

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    99m APT for sale double-V prime location huge disc

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    1

    99 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    for sale finished prime location install 10 Years

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    1

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3-bed APT next to Swan Lake fully finished New-C

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    55,118 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,534,100 EGP

    Ready to Move! 35% Discount. Finished in Mayan.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    50,310 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,515,000 EGP

    offer: Apr for sale in New Cairo best paymentplan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    9,774 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location WUJOOD Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    42,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden | Central Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    28,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Marakez New Cairo Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    83 sqm

    62,650 EGP/sqm