On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 37

1,171 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    116,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment At Lowest Price Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Aparment Next to Solana East in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    clear scope logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. READY TO MOVE INST. OVER 7 YRS

    Mist, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. READY TO MOVE INST. OVER 7 YRS

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. READY TO MOVE INST. OVER 7 YRS

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. READY TO MOVE INST. OVER 7 YRS

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. READY TO MOVE INST. OVER 7 YRS

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale or Rent in El Shouyfat – New Cairo –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    large Apartment 210m+garden Ready to move PATIO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SERVICED APT. PRIM VIEW INST. 10YRS

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SERVICED APT. PRIM VIEW INST. 10YRS

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    Own Apartment162m Prime Location Next To Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    34,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    40,506 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,237,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Ready to Move in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,975 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    large Apartment 210m+garden Ready to move PATIO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Trible View + Garden - Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    6,192 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,136,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished + Furniture

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-50%Discount – Central Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,767,700 EGP

    Finished APT With Garden - Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    50,439 EGP/sqm