On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 40

1,171 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقة جاهزة للسكن 3 غرفة كاملة المرافق بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Bluetree Golden Square 12 Years

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    83,809 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    own apartment next to AUC with 1% DP only in Azad

    GCR Developments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,635,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive Price in Villette

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    180,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 3 bed in palm hills Over 10 years

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment in new cairo

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE Next to AUC Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    57,954 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills 3% DP OVER 10 Y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in MALIV New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    59,595 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,145,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Directly Next to AUC Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    90,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,166,000 EGP

    Apartment at lowest price On Suez Road New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,607 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Lagoon View in Palm Hills

    GCR Developments logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 198m For Sale in Regents Square

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills with 3% DP over10

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    91,603 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 158m Apartment in Taj Sultan Ready to Move

    Good Deals logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    39,873 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Bahry - Trible View - Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 180m + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 180m + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    760dp Your apartment in The Icon Compound

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    an apartment with a special discount in Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    45,175 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,510,000 EGP

    Apt +G for sale on 90th Street ,The Icon - 585K DP

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    30,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale APT Ready To Move 200Sq Best View

    Premium

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,508,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest On Suez Road New Cairo 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    83 sqm

    42,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Rock Vera Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    70,886 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale lowest down payment delivery 2026

    West Field logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm