On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 41

1,171 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 5%DP Over 10Yrs At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready 225m Garden View Apartment. Near AUC!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,865,530 EGP

    RTM Apartment. Pool & Landscape. Best Price!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    48,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    1,100,000 = Early Deliver - High End Finishing+ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    6,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    DP 980k = apt + garden + ready 2026 + full finishd

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,103 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    أمضى التعاقد وأستلم شقتك كاملة التشطيب ومتاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,230,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Sephora ,New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m in MALIV New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Apartment Minutes From AUC in New Cairo Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,380,000 EGP

    VIP apartment next to Waterway and Sodic in Fifth

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Last resale apartment in SODIC Villette- 3BR- RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,894,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM Next to Hyde Park Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    38,522 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    وفر 3مليون وامتلك شقتك كاملة التشطيب في قلب التجمع

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Best deal! 10yr installments in New Cairo.

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,788,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM For sale in Taj City New Cairo over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    48,372 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,922,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Installment 10Y_RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    128 sqm

    85,328 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,050,639 EGP

    Apartment with prime location in Mv Icity

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    127,733 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,479,047 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape in MV Icity

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,707 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Opening Price in Wuud New Cairo 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Last Apt for sale with 0%DP\inst over12Y ,Taj city

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move DP 850K Open View + VIP Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    4,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    1,400,000 = Ready To Move -Trible View - Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    1,100,000 = Early Deliver - High End Finishing+ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    6,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,461,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM POOL VIEW Next to AUC Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,735 EGP/sqm