On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 34

1,161 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,566,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM | Prime Location Next to AUC+Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    74,797 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,2 rooms installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    9,649 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    7,738 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment early delivery with 5% over 10years

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    RTM Ground Apartment\New Cairo\Prime Location 5%DP

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    119,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Studio Finished in CRESCENT WALK, New Cairo+5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    34,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,860,000 EGP

    Own a studio +G near Cairo Airport with 0% DP

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    53,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with the best finishing for sale

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location Minutes From AUC

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    52,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,210,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,651 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    166m apartment for sale, 7M cash, by Cairo Airport

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    115m Loft 50% Cash Discount - Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    46,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Apartment in District 5 byMarakezٌ_RTM ٌ

    Selection Code logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Minute From AUC in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110m DP500K inst 12Y - THE ICON

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,435,000 EGP

    Apartment in installments over 10 years

    Closer logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    35,480 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,155,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مشروع متكامل سور بسور مع الكازار

    إبداع logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    54,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    DP1,3M/OWN APT 156m 3BR/INST 12Y/NEXT TO Kempinski

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    36,858 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With PRIME LOCATION - installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,797,801 EGP

    Apartment RESALE With Lowest Price installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    68,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    100,917 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Resale, Prime finished apartment in District 5

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    32,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Finished Prime Location in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    46,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Own a 2BR Apt near the American University-506k DP

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    28,857 EGP/sqm