Large Apartments For Sale in New Alamein City, page 4

522 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sea view / installments over 8 Y-Mazarin

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,478,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع (مزارين) 142 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    73,788 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet 2BR with INST over 12 years

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    40,635,000 EGP

    Unit with wide sea view and parking slot-The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    387 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own fully finished apart, / installments up to 12Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apart open view for sale in INST-Mazarine

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment delivery 2027 for sale in INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,928,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م العلمين الجديدة - كومباوند مزارين

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    54,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,640,000 EGP

    Apartment with a panoramic sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    49,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,099,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 188 sq m, New Alamein City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    32,441 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Prime offer Discount50% Finished RTM Prime view !!

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,729,000 EGP

    Apartment 198m Finished D.P7% Installment up to12y

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    44,085 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Spacious prime location nanny room fully finished

    Selective logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,750,000 EGP

    Panoramic apartment in City Edge Towers sea view

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    184 sqm

    123,641 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 172m², in North Edge Towers.

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Edge Towers New Alamen

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    774,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on the Sea in Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,528 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    lowest finished towers view APT in mazarine INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    51,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 351m | Prime View| Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    351 sqm

    146,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,937,249 EGP

    Apartment 336m | Best View |Best Price |North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    336 sqm

    68,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,058,450 EGP

    Apartment 182m | Hot Deal |Prime View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    110,211 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,425,000 EGP

    Apartment 182m | Prime View| Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    95,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,111,887 EGP

    232m Apt | Prime Location | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    116,861 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,723,471 EGP

    Resale Apartment 172sqm | Great View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    137,927 EGP/sqm